TV Guide

 

TV Guide

 

TV Guide

 

Click on the league or the arrow to view listings and to close!

AFL
Round 10
25/054:30pmCollingwood vs Western Bulldogs
26/0510:30amRichmond vs St Kilda
26/051:30pmBrisbane vs Sydney
26/054:20pmGeelong vs Carlton
26/054:20pmGW Sydney vs Essendon
27/0510:00amHawthorn vs West Coast
27/0512:20pmMelbourne vs Adelaide
27/051:30pmFremantle vs Nth Melbourne
Rugby
Super 15s Week 15
25/052:30pmCrusaders vs Hurricanes
25/054:45pmRebels vs Sunwolves
26/052:30amJaguares vs Sharks
26/052:30pmChiefs vs Waratahs
26/054:45pmReds vs Highlanders
26/058:00pmBulls vs Brumbies
26/0510:15pmStormers vs Lions
Super Bikes
England
26/057:00pmRace 1
27/057:00pmRace 2
Formula 1
Monaco F1
25/054:00pmPractice 1
25/058:00pmPractice 2
26/055:00pmPractice 3
26/058:00pmQualifying
27/058:00pmMonaco F1 Grand Prix
NRL
Week 12
24/054:30pmBroncos vs Eels
25/053:00pmRaiders vs Manly
25/054:50pmCowboys vs Storm
26/0512:00pmRoosters vs Titans
26/052:30pmWarriors vs Rabbitohs
26/054:30pmPanthers vs Dragons
27/0511:00amKnights vs Sharks
27/051:00pmWests Tigers vs Bulldogs
UFC
UFC Fight Night
27/0511:55pmThompson vs Till
Moto Gp
Italy
01/062:30pmPractice 1
01/067:00pmPractice 2
02/062:30pmPractice 3
02/066:30pmPractice 4
02/067:00pmQualifying
03/064:00pmMoto 3
03/065:20pmMoto 2
03/067:00pmItalian Moto Gp
World Cup
14/0610:00pmRussia vs Saudia ArabiaGroup A
15/067:00pmEgypt vs UraguayGroup A
15/0610:00pmMorocco vs IranGroup B
16/061:00amPortugal vs SpainGroup B
16/065:00pmFrance vs AustraliaGroup C
16/068:00pmArgentina vs IcelandGroup D
16/0611:00pmPeru vs DenmarkGroup C
17/062:00amCroatia vs NigeriaGroup D
17/067:00pmCosta Rica vs SerbiaGroup E
17/0610:00pmGermany vs MexicoGroup F
18/061:00amBrazil vs SwitzerlandGroup E
18/067:00pmSweden vs Korea Rep.Group F
18/0610:00pmBelgium vs PanamaGroup G
19/061:00amTunisia vs EnglandGroup G
19/067:00pmColombia vs JapanGroup H
19/0610:00pmPoland vs SenegalGroup H
20/061:00amRussia vs EgyptGroup A
20/067:00pmPortugal vs MoroccoGroup B
20/0610:00pmUraguay vs Saudi ArabiaGroup A
21/061:00amIran vs SpainGroup B
21/067:00pmDenmark vs AustraliaGroup C
21/0610:00pmFrance vs PeruGroup C
22/061:00amArgentina vs CroatiaGroup D
22/067:00pmBrazil vs Costa RicaGroup E
22/0610:00pmNigeria vs IcelandGroup D
23/061:00amSerbia vs SwitzerlandGroup E
23/067:00pmBelgium vs TunisiaGroup G
23/0610:00pmKorea Rep. vs MexicoGroup F
24/061:00amGermany vs SwedenGroup F
State of Origin
State Of Origin
06/064:30pm1: QLD vs NSW (MCG)
24/064:30pm2: NSW vs QLD (ANZ)
11/074:30pm3: QLD vs NSW (Suncorp)
V8 Supercars
Darwin Triple Crown
15/0610:30amPractice 1
15/061:30pmPractice 2
16/068:30amPractice 3
16/0611:00amQualifying Race 15
16/061:00pmRace 15
17/067:00amQualifying Race 16
17/067:45amTop 10 Shootout
17/061:30pmRace 16
Cricket
Pakistan Tour of England
24/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D1
25/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D2
26/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D3
27/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D4
28/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D5
Horse Racing
26/059:00amSky 1 Racing

Click on league or arrow to view listings and to close!

AFL
Round 10
25/054:30pmCollingwood vs Western Bulldogs
26/0510:30amRichmond vs St Kilda
26/051:30pmBrisbane vs Sydney
26/054:20pmGeelong vs Carlton
26/054:20pmGW Sydney vs Essendon
27/0510:00amHawthorn vs West Coast
27/0512:20pmMelbourne vs Adelaide
27/051:30pmFremantle vs Nth Melbourne
NRL
Week 12
24/054:30pmBroncos vs Eels
25/053:00pmRaiders vs Manly
25/054:50pmCowboys vs Storm
26/0512:00pmRoosters vs Titans
26/052:30pmWarriors vs Rabbitohs
26/054:30pmPanthers vs Dragons
27/0511:00amKnights vs Sharks
27/051:00pmWests Tigers vs Bulldogs
State of Origin
State Of Origin
06/064:30pm1: QLD vs NSW (MCG)
24/064:30pm2: NSW vs QLD (ANZ)
11/074:30pm3: QLD vs NSW (Suncorp)
Rugby
Super 15s Week 15
25/052:30pmCrusaders vs Hurricanes
25/054:45pmRebels vs Sunwolves
26/052:30amJaguares vs Sharks
26/052:30pmChiefs vs Waratahs
26/054:45pmReds vs Highlanders
26/058:00pmBulls vs Brumbies
26/0510:15pmStormers vs Lions
UFC
UFC Fight Night
27/0511:55pmThompson vs Till
V8 Supercars
Darwin Triple Crown
15/0610:30amPractice 1
15/061:30pmPractice 2
16/068:30amPractice 3
16/0611:00amQualifying Race 15
16/061:00pmRace 15
17/067:00amQualifying Race 16
17/067:45amTop 10 Shootout
17/061:30pmRace 16
Super Bikes
England
26/057:00pmRace 1
27/057:00pmRace 2
Moto Gp
Italy
01/062:30pmPractice 1
01/067:00pmPractice 2
02/062:30pmPractice 3
02/066:30pmPractice 4
02/067:00pmQualifying
03/064:00pmMoto 3
03/065:20pmMoto 2
03/067:00pmItalian Moto Gp
Formula 1
Monaco F1
25/054:00pmPractice 1
25/058:00pmPractice 2
26/055:00pmPractice 3
26/058:00pmQualifying
27/058:00pmMonaco F1 Grand Prix
Cricket
Pakistan Tour of England
24/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D1
25/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D2
26/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D3
27/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D4
28/055:00pm1st Test England vs Pakistan D5
World Cup
14/0610:00pmRussia vs Saudia ArabiaGroup A
15/067:00pmEgypt vs UraguayGroup A
15/0610:00pmMorocco vs IranGroup B
16/061:00amPortugal vs SpainGroup B
16/065:00pmFrance vs AustraliaGroup C
16/068:00pmArgentina vs IcelandGroup D
16/0611:00pmPeru vs DenmarkGroup C
17/062:00amCroatia vs NigeriaGroup D
17/067:00pmCosta Rica vs SerbiaGroup E
17/0610:00pmGermany vs MexicoGroup F
18/061:00amBrazil vs SwitzerlandGroup E
18/067:00pmSweden vs Korea Rep.Group F
18/0610:00pmBelgium vs PanamaGroup G
19/061:00amTunisia vs EnglandGroup G
19/067:00pmColombia vs JapanGroup H
19/0610:00pmPoland vs SenegalGroup H
20/061:00amRussia vs EgyptGroup A
20/067:00pmPortugal vs MoroccoGroup B
20/0610:00pmUraguay vs Saudi ArabiaGroup A
21/061:00amIran vs SpainGroup B
21/067:00pmDenmark vs AustraliaGroup C
21/0610:00pmFrance vs PeruGroup C
22/061:00amArgentina vs CroatiaGroup D
22/067:00pmBrazil vs Costa RicaGroup E
22/0610:00pmNigeria vs IcelandGroup D
23/061:00amSerbia vs SwitzerlandGroup E
23/067:00pmBelgium vs TunisiaGroup G
23/0610:00pmKorea Rep. vs MexicoGroup F
24/061:00amGermany vs SwedenGroup F
Horse Racing
26/059:00amSky 1 Racing